Signal Fault: Princes Highway (C101), Pakenham - Traffic Alert - Emergency Works, VIC

()

Click here to view alerts the EWN.com.au desktop website.
Share this: Share this on Facebook Share this on Twitter
VIC Signal Fault: Princes Highway (C101), Pakenham - Traffic Alert - Emergency Works, Traffic lights not working on the Princes Highway at McGregor Road, Pakenham Technicians en route
If the traffic lights at an intersection are not working, you must follow the samegive way rulesas you would at an intersection that has a stop or give way sign or line

The Avenue , Pakenham

 

Support and unsubscribe information